XANTIPPE NIGHT TIME TRIAL

On Water Power Yachts XANTIPPE NIGHT TIME TRIAL
2014 Aquarius II Skipper: D. Stanway Navigator: C. Lee
2013 Amazon Skipper: S. Wall Navigator: A. Watson
2012 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: D. Kelly
2011 Amazon Skipper:  S. Wall Navigator: A. Watson
2010 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: D. Kelly
2009(tie) Horse to Water Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: C. Pavri
2009(tie) Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: V. Burt
2008 Lifetime Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: B. Morrison
2007(tie) Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: V. Burt
2007(tie) Horse to Water Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: C. Pavri
2006 Time Out Skipper: P. Warwick Navigator: P. Warwick
2005 Greton Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: C. Pavri
2004 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2003 Silhouette Skipper: R. Davenport Navigator: T. Dalglish
2002 Bankina Skipper: T. Bartlett Navigator: N. Forknall
2001 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2000 Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1999 Sunrunner Skipper: J. Jordans Navigator: J. Regan
1998 Sunrunner Skipper: J. Jordans Navigator: J. Regan
1997 Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1996 Cathiraca Skipper: M. Yovich Navigator: D. Stubbs
1995 Audacity II Skipper: P. Melsom Navigator: R. Melsom
1994 Lady Jayne Skipper: M. Bersan Navigator: L. Bersan
1993 Sea Rider Skipper: P. Newton Navigator: K. Van Moorsel
1992 Panache Skipper: R. Morris Navigator: J. Morris
1991 Imagine Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Hassen
1990 Cossack Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Hassen
1989 Banyan Skipper: A. Searle Navigator: J. Dart-Kelly
1988 Banyan Skipper: A. Searle Navigator: J. Dart-Kelly
1987 Banyan Skipper: A. Searle Navigator: J. Dart-Kelly
1986 Juniper Too Skipper: R. Morris Navigator: J. Morris
1985 Gamine Skipper: B. Abbott Navigator: A. Abbott
1984 Walgin Skipper: J. Wilson Navigator: L. Sired
1983 Skittles Skipper: J. Wall Navigator: D. Willsher
1982 Skittles Skipper: J. Wall Navigator: D. Willsher
1981 Gypsy Barron Skipper: D. Barron Navigator: A. Shaw
1980 Crusader (RPYC) Skipper: I. Cameron Navigator: G. Luff
1979 Crusader (RPYC) Skipper: I. Cameron Navigator: G. Luff