TI TU TIME TRIAL INVITATION

On Water Power Yachts TI TU TIME TRIAL INVITATION
2014 Acapulco Skipper: J. Taylor Navigator: H. Taylor
2013 Horse to Water
Amazon
Skipper: T. Dalglish
Skipper: S. Wall
Navigator: M. Perry
Navigator: A. Watson
2012 Audacity II Skipper: P. Melsom Navigator: K. Melsom
2011 Amazon Skipper:  S. Wall Navigator:  A. Watson
2010(tie) Time Out Skipper: P. Warwick Navigator: P. Warwick
2010(tie) Audacity II Skipper: P. Melsom Navigator: K. Melsom
2009 Zalina Skipper: A. Dentamaro Navigator: D. Kelly
2008 Amazon Skipper: S. Wall Navigator: A. Watson
2007 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: V. Burt
2006 Primed Up Skipper: P. Farrell Navigator: J. Farrell
2005(tie) Greton Skipper: S. Elliott Navigator: C. Pavri
2005(tie) Time Out Skipper: P. Warwick Navigator: P. Warwick
2005(tie) Amazon Skipper: S. Wall Navigator: A. Watson
2004 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: M. Cooper
2003 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2002 Amazon Skipper: S. Wall Navigator: S. Horne
2001(tie) Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2001(tie) Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
2000(tie) Tarnatchy Skipper: T. Leveridge-Smith Navigator: A. Smith
2000(tie) Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2000(tie) Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1999 Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1998 Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1997(tie) Bojangles III Skipper: T. Bartlett Navigator: T. Van Moorsel
1997(tie) Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1997(tie) Image Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Dawson
1997(tie) Heartbeat Skipper: K. Moore Navigator: E. Moore
1996(tie) Bojangles III Skipper: T. Bartlett Navigator: T. Van Moorsel
1996(tie) Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1995 Gamine Skipper: P. Colquhoun Navigator: A. Colquhoun
1994 Bojangles III Skipper: T. Bartlett Navigator: T. Van Moorsel
1993 Sea Rider Skipper: P. Newton Navigator: K. Van Moorsel
1992 Sunrunner Skipper: J. Jordans Navigator: J. Regan
1991 Cossack Skipper: P. Dalton Navigator: I. Warne
1990 Panache Skipper: R. Morris Navigator: J. Morris
1989 Banyan Skipper: A. Searle Navigator: J. Dart-Kelly
1988 Banyan Skipper: A. Searle Navigator: J. Dart-Kelly
1987 Ellen Kavanagh Skipper: B. Lunn Navigator: C. Lunn
1986 Caprice Skipper: J. Wall Navigator: P. Newton
1985 Caprice Skipper: J. Wall Navigator: P. Newton
1984 Skittles Skipper: J. Wall Navigator: D. Willsher
1983 Crusader   (RPYC) Skipper: I. Cameron Navigator: G. Luff
1982 Saulsalito Skipper: J. Greig Navigator: R. Keals
1981 Crusader   (RPYC) Skipper: I. Cameron Navigator: G. Luff
1980 Camelot    (CYC) Skipper: N. Darch Navigator: T. Smith
1979 Aries II Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: B. Carter
1978 Miss Jodi Skipper: J. Corica Navigator: R. O’Neil
1977 Suzanne Skipper: J. Gason Navigator: J. Gason
1976 Neredes Skipper: R. Blanckensee Navigator: H. Busch
1975 La Barca (PFSYC) Skipper: W. Brown Navigator: R. Beaton