AUB BERRYMAN MEMORIAL TROPHY

On Water Power Yachts AUB BERRYMAN MEMORIAL TROPHY
2014 Amazon Skipper: S. Wall Navigator: A. Watson
2013 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: D. Kelly
2012 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: D. Kelly
2011 Amazon Skipper: S. Wall Navigator: A. Watson
2010 Sunhunter Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: B. Morrison
2009 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: V. Burt
2008 Lifetime Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: B. Morrison
2007 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: V. Burt
2006 Sunhunter Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: B. Morrison
2005 Sunhunter Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: B. Morrison
2004 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: M. Cooper
2004(tie) Sunhunter Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: B. Morrison
2003 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2002 Sunhunter Skipper: G. Morrison Navigator: B. Morrison
2001 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2000(tie) Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
2000(tie) Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1999 Strategy Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Usher
1998 Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1997(tie) Heartbeat Skipper: K. Moore Navigator: E. Moore
1997(tie) Image Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Dawson
1997(tie) Endless Love Skipper: A. Michael Navigator: T. Michael
1997(tie) Gypsy Baron Skipper: D. Baron Navigator: K. Van Moorsel
1996 Image Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Dawson
1995 Image Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Dawson
1994 Cathiraca Skipper: M. Yovich Navigator: D. Stubbs
1993 Xantippe Skipper: B. Brittain Navigator: M. Rennie
1992 Sunrunner Skipper: J. Jordans Navigator: J. Regan
1991 Imagine Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Hassen
1990 Imagine Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Hassen
1989 Imagine Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Hassen
1988 Imagine Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: R. Hassen
1987 Panache Skipper: R. Morris Navigator: J. Morris
1986 Juniper Too Skipper: R. Morris Navigator: J. Morris
1985 Sausalito Skipper: J. Greig Navigator: R. Keales
1983 Sausalito Skipper: J. Greig Navigator: R. Keales
1981 Tahamika Skipper: A. Spargo Navigator: B. Spargo
1980 Tahamika Skipper: A. Spargo Navigator: B. Spargo
1979 Aries Skipper: B. Carter Navigator: B. Carter
1971 Wonga Skipper: A. Pidgeon Navigator: C. Fogden